Skip to content

Strevi Passito

2 wines from 2 producers tracked in Strevi Passito.

Vintage quality by year

Scored 0–100 from the region's own releases. Low-confidence years are hatched rather than faded, so the uncertainty stays visible.

Strevi Passito vintage quality, 2013–2013
Region2013
Strevi Passito90.4
Vintage quality0100hatched = low confidence
Region-vintage scores computed from critic and community evidence in the observation graph

Producers we track in Strevi Passito

Strevi Passito on the map

Appellation boundaries and classification overlay.

Open the interactive Strevi Passito map →